Zveřejněno 24. březen 2019

Turnaj č. 3

13. 3. 2019 a 19. 3. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Gregor

PROTECO nářadí

88

 

127

 

81

 

215

2.

Dostálová

Čarodějky

120

8

91

8

113

8

227

3.

Potoček

PROTECO nářadí

142

 

128

 

159

 

301

4.

Rozínková

Čarodějky

107

8

102

8

76

8

225

5.

Macek

Slivovica Team

123

 

135

 

139

 

274

6.

Holiš

BAR MONT. DKA

142

 

128

 

106

 

270

7.

Vanžura

Slivovica Team

78

 

103

 

103

 

181

8.

Hrudík

BAR MONT. DKA

142

 

146

 

115

 

288

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Bednář

JIRKACYKLOROUR

113

 

152

 

163

 

315

2.

Sláma

Kozlíci

133

 

123

 

123

 

256

3.

Šabata

Řádící páka

138

 

116

 

101

 

254

4.

Šklíba

JIRKACYKLOROUR

91

 

70

 

95

 

186

5.

Bártová

Kozlíci

131

8

112

8

139

8

286

6.

Šabatová

Řádící páka

140

8

117

8

118

8

274


Zveřejněno 9. březen 2019

Turnaj č. 2

27. 2. 2019 a 5. 3. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Gregor

PROTECO nářadí

104

 

79

 

101

 

205

2.

Dostálová

Čarodějky

138

8

92

8

111

8

265

3.

Potoček

PROTECO nářadí

117

 

107

 

90

 

224

4.

Rozínková

Čarodějky

85

8

112

8

91

8

219

5.

Macek

Slivovica Team

143

 

106

 

131

 

274

6.

Vacek

BAR MONT. DKA

86

 

90

 

84

 

176

7.

Vanžura

Slivovica Team

101

 

96

 

80

 

197

8.

Hrudík

BAR MONT. DKA

110

 

137

 

124

 

261

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Bednář

JIRKACYKLOROUR

137

 

143

 

141

 

284

2.

Sláma

Kozlíci

164

 

141

 

147

 

311

3.

Šabata

Řádící páka

143

 

113

 

84

 

256

4.

Šklíba

JIRKACYKLOROUR

96

 

137

 

126

 

263

5.

Bártová

Kozlíci

105

8

99

8

138

8

259

6.

Šabatová

Řádící páka

91

8

104

8

132

8

252


Zveřejněno 21. únor 2019

Turnaj č. 1

13. 2. 2019 a 19. 2. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Gregor

PROTECO nářadí

101

 

100

 

109

 

210

2.

Dostálová

Čarodějky

124

8

96

8

102

8

242

3.

Potoček

PROTECO nářadí

117

 

143

 

123

 

266

4.

Rozínková

Čarodějky

127

8

109

8

113

8

256

5.

Macek

Slivovica Team

115

 

150

 

131

 

281

6.

Holiš

BAR MONT. DKA

132

 

142

 

143

 

285

7.

Vanžura

Slivovica Team

127

 

123

 

159

 

286

8.

Hrudík

BAR MONT. DKA

128

 

132

 

152

 

284

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Bednář

JIRKACYKLOROUR

122

 

154

 

137

 

291

2.

Sláma

Kozlíci

168

 

151

 

125

 

319

3.

Šabata

Řádící páka

138

 

137

 

97

 

275

4.

Šklíba

JIRKACYKLOROUR

97

 

147

 

103

 

250

5.

Bártová

Kozlíci

165

8

96

8

96

8

277

6.

Šabatová

Řádící páka

157

8

120

8

106

8

293