Zveřejněno 16. listopad 2019

Turnaj č. 7

6. 11. 2019 a 12. 11. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Gregor

PROTECO nářadí

110

 

111

 

97

 

221

2.

Dostálová

Čarodějky

112

8

114

8

117

8

247

3.

Potoček

PROTECO nářadí

102

 

124

 

168

 

292

4.

Rozínková

Čarodějky

94

8

91

8

90

8

201

5.

Macek

Slivovica Team

115

 

142

 

127

 

269

6.

Holiš

BAR MONT. DKA

123

 

138

 

154

 

292

7.

Vanžura

Slivovica Team

96

 

100

 

82

 

196

8.

Hrudík

BAR MONT. DKA

119

 

133

 

117

 

252

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Bednář

JIRKACYKLOROUR

127

 

107

 

146

 

273

2.

Sláma

Kozlíci

143

 

190

 

136

 

333

3.

Šabata

Řádící páka

105

 

134

 

105

 

239

4.

Šklíba

JIRKACYKLOROUR

94

 

156

 

121

 

277

5.

Bártová

Kozlíci

122

8

124

8

151

8

291

6.

Šabatová

Řádící páka

122

8

132

8

110

8

270


Zveřejněno 4. listopad 2019

Turnaj č. 6

23. 10. 2019 a 29. 10. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Gregor

PROTECO nářadí

108

 

81

 

96

 

204

2.

Dostálová

Čarodějky

88

8

86

8

109

8

213

3.

Gregor

PROTECO nářadí

62

 

95

 

76

 

171

4.

Rozínková

Čarodějky

100

8

77

8

109

8

225

5.

Macek

Slivovica Team

166

 

173

 

120

 

339

6.

Holiš

BAR MONT. DKA

94

 

149

 

106

 

255

7.

Vanžura

Slivovica Team

73

 

84

 

75

 

159

8.

Hrudík

BAR MONT. DKA

84

 

110

 

135

 

245

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Bednář

JIRKACYKLOROUR

155

 

149

 

143

 

304

2.

Sláma

Kozlíci

156

 

144

 

127

 

300

3.

Šabata

Řádící páka

140

 

126

 

100

 

266

4.

Šklíba

JIRKACYKLOROUR

113

 

137

 

116

 

253

5.

Bártová

Kozlíci

127

8

140

8

115

8

283

6.

Šabatová

Řádící páka

154

8

126

8

163

8

333


Zveřejněno 18. říjen 2019

Turnaj č. 5

9. 10. 2019 a 15. 10. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Gregor

PROTECO nářadí

135

 

106

 

88

 

241

2.

Dostálová

Čarodějky

89

8

104

8

100

8

220

3.

Potoček

PROTECO nářadí

109

 

93

 

187

 

296

4.

Rozínková

Čarodějky

106

8

116

8

110

8

242

5.

Macek

Slivovica Team

138

 

159

 

116

 

297

6.

Holiš

BAR MONT. DKA

83

 

154

 

156

 

310

7.

Vanžura

Slivovica Team

77

 

81

 

113

 

194

8.

Hrudík

BAR MONT. DKA

102

 

126

 

143

 

269

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Bednář

JIRKACYKLOROUR

143

 

143

 

124

 

286

2.

Sláma

Kozlíci

133

 

132

 

131

 

265

3.

Šabata

Řádící páka

122

 

116

 

92

 

238

4.

Šklíba

JIRKACYKLOROUR

91

 

99

 

131

 

230

5.

Bártová

Kozlíci

112

8

116

8

100

8

244

6.

Šabatová

Řádící páka

101

8

116

8

148

8

280