Zveřejněno 16. listopad 2018

Turnaj č. 7

13. 11. 2018 a 14. 11. 2018

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Rozínek Jan

Stará Náves

165

 

146

 

138

 

311

2.

Arnošt Zdeněk

HC BUU

123

 

141

 

146

 

287

3.

Hanušová

Rybníčky

119

8

157

8

100

8

292

4.

Sláma Jan

Kozlíci

122

 

156

 

156

 

312

5.

Dostál Bohouš

Stará Náves

141

 

149

 

156

 

305

6.

Jehlička

HC BUU

167

 

134

 

182

 

349

7.

Hanuš Jan

Rybníčky

140

 

129

 

156

 

296

8.

Bártová

Kozlíci

81

8

119

8

115

8

250

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Špringer

SK Skalka

156

 

134

 

162

 

318

2.

Štěpánek

BC Kvasiny

125

 

160

 

144

 

304

3.

Růžička

Strike Team

124

 

125

 

115

 

249

4.

Bednář

Jirkacyklotour

120

 

154

 

134

 

288

5.

Špringer

SK Skalka

138

 

144

 

135

 

282

6.

Roleček

BC Kvasiny

117

 

154

 

139

 

293

7.

Tomik

Strike Team

123

 

120

 

106

 

243

8.

Šklíba

Jirkacyklotour

75

 

94

 

79

 

173

 


Zveřejněno 3. listopad 2018

Turnaj č. 6

30. 10. 2018 a 31. 10. 2018

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Rozínek Jan

Stará Náves

105

 

125

 

188

 

313

2.

Arnošt Zdeněk

HC BUU

156

 

142

 

154

 

310

3.

Hanuš

Rybníčky

141

 

112

 

121

 

262

4.

Sláma Jan

Kozlíci

127

 

123

 

128

 

255

5.

Dostál Bohouš

Stará Náves

151

 

150

 

116

 

301

6.

Jehlička

HC BUU

138

 

110

 

137

 

275

7.

Hanuš ml.

Rybníčky

168

 

181

 

113

 

349

8.

Bártová

Kozlíci

111

8

118

8

93

8

245


 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Špringer

SK Skalka

193

 

134

 

165

 

358

2.

Skokan

BC Kvasiny

106

 

125

 

153

 

278

3.

Růžička

Strike Team

138

 

166

 

162

 

328

4.

Bednář

Jirkacyklotour

143

 

136

 

145

 

288

5.

Hanuš Pavel

SK Skalka

141

 

162

 

178

 

340

6.

Roleček

BC Kvasiny

126

 

129

 

125

 

255

7.

Tomik

Strike Team

128

 

117

 

133

 

261

8.

Šklíba

Jirkacyklotour

114

 

161

 

109

 

275


Zveřejněno 18. říjen 2018

Turnaj č. 5

16. 10. 2018 a 17. 10. 2018

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Rozínek Jan

Stará Náves

133

 

122

 

153

 

286

2.

Arnošt Zdeněk

HC BUU

120

 

187

 

126

 

313

3.

Hanuš Zdeněk

Rybníčky

120

 

125

 

132

 

257

4.

Sláma Jan

Kozlíci

139

 

171

 

156

 

327

5.

Dostál Bohouš

Stará Náves

146

 

141

 

135

 

287

6.

Jehlička

HC BUU

137

 

123

 

119

 

260

7.

Hanuš Jan

Rybníčky

165

 

159

 

160

 

325

8.

Bártová

Kozlíci

104

8

127

8

113

8

256

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Hanušová Eva

SK Skalka

103

8

109

8

131

8

256

2.

Štěpánek

BC Kvasiny

105

 

125

 

132

 

257

3.

Růžička

Strike Team

145

 

154

 

131

 

299

4.

Bednář

Jirkacyklotour

125

 

162

 

125

 

287

5.

Hanuš Pavel

SK Skalka

164

 

169

 

140

 

333

6.

Roleček

BC Kvasiny

151

 

135

 

114

 

286

7.

Tomik

Strike Team

169

 

154

 

115

 

323

8.

Šklíba

Jirkacyklotour

99

 

118

 

103

 

221