Zveřejněno 24. březen 2019

Turnaj č. 3

12. 3. 2019, 13. 3. 2019 a 19. 3. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Hanušová Eva

SK Skalka

143

8

134

8

107

8

293

2.

Arnošt

HC BUU

146

 

109

 

154

 

300

3.

Růžička

STRIKE Team

132

 

185

 

147

 

332

4.

Špringer

SK Skalka

156

 

157

 

161

 

318

5.

Jehlička

HC BUU

166

 

136

 

176

 

342

6.

Tomik

STRIKE Team

142

 

140

 

152

 

294

7.

Rozínek

Stará Náves

111

 

175

 

150

 

325

8.

Dostál

Stará Náves

157

 

113

 

133

 

290

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Hanušová Iva

Rybníčky

 

8

 

8

 

8

 

2.

Jiroud

Žlábek Křovice

98

 

114

 

103

 

217

3.

Řehák

Staříci

153

 

128

 

126

 

281

4.

Hanuš Jan

Rybníčky

           

 

5.

Bartoš

Žlábek Křovice

118

 

137

 

137

 

274

6.

Novák

Staříci

118

 

132

 

153

 

285

7.

Skokan

BC Kvasiny

144

 

171

 

139

 

315

8.

Roleček

BC Kvasiny

136

 

120

 

142

 

278


Zveřejněno 9. březen 2019

Turnaj č. 2

26. 2. 2019, 27. 2. 2019 a 5. 3. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Špringr

SK Skalka

168

 

146

 

168

 

336

2.

Arnošt

HC BUU

126

 

147

 

160

 

307

3.

Růžička

STRIKE Team

130

 

118

 

141

 

271

4.

Hanuš Pavel

SK Skalka

170

 

159

 

157

 

329

5.

Jehlička

HC BUU

125

 

145

 

130

 

270

6.

Tomik

STRIKE Team

124

 

146

 

112

 

270

7.

Rozínek

Stará Náves

146

 

144

 

116

 

290

8.

Dostál

Stará Náves

154

 

151

 

165

 

319

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Hanuš Zdeněk

Rybníčky

175

 

148

 

147

 

323

2.

Jiroud

Žlábek Křovice

129

 

153

 

125

 

282

3.

Řehák

Staříci

135

 

134

 

131

 

269

4.

Hanuš Jan

Rybníčky

144

 

135

 

156

 

300

5.

Bartoš

Žlábek Křovice

102

 

122

 

134

 

256

6.

Novák

Staříci

144

 

145

 

119

 

289

7.

Skokan

BC Kvasiny

134

 

201

 

139

 

340

8.

Roleček

BC Kvasiny

118

 

112

 

161

 

279


Zveřejněno 21. únor 2019

Turnaj č. 1

12. 2. 2019, 13. 2. 2019 a 19. 2. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Hanušová Eva

SK Skalka

127

8

139

8

117

8

282

2.

Arnošt

HC BUU

119

 

132

 

169

 

301

3.

Růžička

STRIKE Team

135

 

88

 

139

 

274

4.

Hanuš Pavel

SK Skalka

146

 

105

 

155

 

301

5.

Jehlička

HC BUU

148

 

149

 

116

 

297

6.

Tomik

STRIKE Team

122

 

130

 

155

 

285

7.

Rozínek

Stará Náves

156

 

130

 

124

 

286

8.

Dostál

Stará Náves

127

 

141

 

132

 

273

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Hanušová Iva

Rybníčky

108

8

156

8

165

8

337

2.

Jiroud

Žlábek Křovice

114

 

145

 

120

 

265

3.

Řehák

Staříci

115

 

107

 

113

 

228

4.

Hanuš Jan

Rybníčky

145

 

133

 

162

 

307

5.

Bartoš

Žlábek Křovice

142

 

98

 

124

 

266

6.

Novák

Staříci

122

 

120

 

125

 

247

7.

Skokan

BC Kvasiny

125

 

151

 

154

 

305

8.

Roleček

BC Kvasiny

128

 

151

 

170

 

321