Zveřejněno 16. listopad 2019

Turnaj č. 7

5. 11. 2019, 6. 11. 2019 a 12. 11. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Špringer

SK Skalka

122

 

143

 

147

 

290

2.

Arnošt

HC BUU

191

 

190

 

126

 

381

3.

Růžička

STRIKE Team

175

 

139

 

162

 

337

4.

Hanuš Pavel

SK Skalka

157

 

136

 

128

 

293

5.

Jehlička

HC BUU

134

 

137

 

114

 

271

6.

Tomik

STRIKE Team

135

 

117

 

112

 

252

7.

Rozínek

Stará Náves

124

 

147

 

87

 

271

8.

Dostál

Stará Náves

132

 

122

 

165

 

297

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Hanušová Iva

Rybníčky

107

8

132

8

128

8

276

2.

Jiroud

Žlábek Křovice

147

 

135

 

118

 

282

3.

Vencl

Staříci

133

 

144

 

183

 

327

4.

Hanuš Zdeněk

Rybníčky

167

 

152

 

125

 

319

5.

Bartoš

Žlábek Křovice

148

 

132

 

146

 

294

6.

Novák

Staříci

129

 

105

 

177

 

306

7.

Skokan

BC Kvasiny

123

 

134

 

169

 

303

8.

Roleček

BC Kvasiny

156

 

123

 

146

 

302


Zveřejněno 4. listopad 2019

Turnaj č. 6

22. 10. 2019, 23. 10. 2019 a 29. 10. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Špringer

SK Skalka

168

 

168

 

124

 

336

2.

Arnošt

HC BUU

132

 

184

 

130

 

316

3.

Růžička

STRIKE Team

150

 

156

 

132

 

306

4.

Hanuš Pavel

SK Skalka

162

 

162

 

151

 

324

5.

Jehlička

HC BUU

153

 

165

 

168

 

333

6.

Tomik

STRIKE Team

134

 

125

 

147

 

281

7.

Rozínek

Stará Náves

143

 

146

 

154

 

300

8.

Dostál

Stará Náves

172

 

111

 

99

 

283

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Hanušová Iva

Rybníčky

116

8

137

8

145

8

298

2.

Jiroud

Žlábek Křovice

83

 

126

 

126

 

252

3.

Vencl

Staříci

115

 

118

 

121

 

239

4.

Hanuš Jan

Rybníčky

162

 

175

 

138

 

337

5.

Bartoš

Žlábek Křovice

120

 

128

 

96

 

248

6.

Novák

Staříci

123

 

133

 

122

 

256

7.

Skokan

BC Kvasiny

135

 

154

 

144

 

298

8.

Roleček

BC Kvasiny

139

 

118

 

158

 

297


Zveřejněno 18. říjen 2019

Turnaj č. 5

8. 10. 2019, 9. 10. 2019 a 15. 10. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Špringer

SK Skalka

153

 

181

 

131

 

334

2.

Arnošt

HC BUU

125

 

118

 

172

 

297

3.

Růžička

STRIKE Team

             

4.

Hanuš Pavel

SK Skalka

161

 

172

 

146

 

333

5.

Jehlička

HC BUU

101

 

117

 

127

 

244

6.

Tomik

STRIKE Team

             

7.

Rozínek

Stará Náves

144

 

115

 

108

 

259

8.

Dostál

Stará Náves

128

 

147

 

168

 

315

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Hanušová Iva

Rybníčky

135

8

140

8

120

8

291

2.

Jiroud

Žlábek Křovice

115

 

118

 

127

 

245

3.

Vencl

Staříci

134

 

166

 

125

 

300

4.

Hanuš Zdeněk

Rybníčky

90

 

130

 

132

 

262

5.

Bartoš

Žlábek Křovice

107

 

124

 

132

 

256

6.

Novák

Staříci

148

 

129

 

110

 

277

7.

Skokan

BC Kvasiny

124

 

155

 

145

 

300

8.

Roleček

BC Kvasiny

146

 

151

 

126

 

297