Zveřejněno 18. květen 2022

Turnaj č.4

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Dostál

Stará Náves

116

 

170

 

106

 

286

2.

Špringr

SK Skalka

135

 

124

 

128

 

263

3.

Rozínek

Stará Náves

155

 

163

 

117

 

318

4.

Hanuš P.

SK Skalka

143

 

171

 

139

 

314

5.

Brich

Velký čísla

170

 

134

 

135

 

305

6.

Rašková

Velký čísla

110

8

102

8

106

8

232

7.

Bártová

Kozlíci

134

8

130

8

108

8

280

8.

Sláma

Kozlíci

98

 

146

 

166

 

312

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Tomik

Strike team

108

 

101

 

141

 

249

2.

Hanušová

Rybníčky

142

8

134

8

137

8

295

3.

Arnošt

HC BUU

141

 

109

 

142

 

283

4.

Ježek ml.

Strike team

100

 

146

 

135

 

281

5.

Hanuš ml.

Rybníčky

184

 

139

 

139

 

323

6.

Jehlička

HC BUU

135

 

129

 

141

 

276

7.

Holiš

BAR MONTANA

103

 

140

 

132

 

272

8.

Hrudík

BAR MONTANA

125

 

164

 

190

 

354


Zveřejněno 19. duben 2022

Turnaj č. 3

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Dostál

Stará Náves

123

 

132

 

136

 

268

2.

Špringr

SK Skalka

136

 

125

 

144

 

280

3.

Rozínek

Stará Náves

143

 

161

 

142

 

304

4.

Hanuš

SK Skalka

149

 

172

 

133

 

321

5.

Brich

Velký čísla

132

 

151

 

129

 

283

6.

Rašková

Velký čísla

99

8

89

8

93

8

208

7.

Bártová

Kozlíci

 

8

 

8

 

8

32

8.

Sláma

Kozlíci

           

#ČÍSLO!

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Tomik

Strike team

117

 

123

 

137

 

260

2.

Hanušová

Rybníčky

129

8

141

8

133

8

290

3.

Arnošt

HC BUU

166

 

135

 

175

 

341

4.

Ježek

Strike team

128

 

156

 

140

 

296

5.

Hanuš

Rybníčky

105

 

145

 

136

 

281

6.

Čančava

HC BUU

139

 

156

 

140

 

296

7.

Holiš

BAR MONTANA

147

 

157

 

117

 

304

8.

Hrudík

BAR MONTANA

133

 

155

 

120

 

288


Zveřejněno 4. duben 2022

Turnaj č. 2

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Dostál

Stará Náves

152

 

141

 

138

 

293

2.

Hanušová Eva

SK Skalka

121

8

117

8

127

8

264

3.

Rozínek

Stará Náves

130

 

129

 

139

 

269

4.

Špringr

SK Skalka

135

 

139

 

110

 

274

5.

Brich

Velký čísla

146

 

128

 

126

 

274

6.

Rašková

Velký čísla

92

8

92

8

91

8

200

7.

Bártová

Kozlíci

117

8

118

8

129

8

263

8.

Sláma

Kozlíci

145

 

124

 

146

 

291

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Tomik

Strike team

116

 

136

 

103

 

252

2.

Hanuš Zdeněk

Rybníčky

130

 

141

 

121

 

271

3.

Arnošt

HC BUU

203

 

115

 

107

 

318

4.

Ježek

Strike team

X

 

141

 

148

 

289

5.

Hanuš ml.

Rybníčky

154

 

151

 

155

 

309

6.

Jehlička

HC BUU

157

 

153

 

181

 

338

7.

Kovář

BAR MONTANA

117

 

146

 

146

 

292

8.

Hrudík

BAR MONTANA

117

 

167

 

102

 

284


Zveřejněno 20. březen 2022

Turnaj č. 1

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Dostál

Stará Náves

144

 

140

 

140

 

284

2.

Hanušová

SK Skalka

117

8

152

8

130

8

298

3.

Rozínek

Stará Náves

162

 

144

 

147

 

309

4.

Hanuš

SK Skalka

136

 

157

 

123

 

293

5.

Brich

Velký čísla

153

 

146

 

142

 

299

6.

Rašková

Velký čísla

180

8

131

8

140

8

336

7.

Bártová

Kozlíci

109

8

104

8

140

8

265

8.

Sláma

Kozlíci

138

 

142

 

139

 

281

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Tomik

Strike team

143

 

114

 

135

 

278

2.

Hanušová

Rybníčky

169

8

106

8

131

8

316

3.

Arnošt

HC BUU

151

 

171

 

105

 

322

4.

Ježek ml.

Strike team

0

 

143

 

103

 

246

5.

Hanuš ml.

Rybníčky

137

 

155

 

147

 

302

6.

Jehlička

HC BUU

108

 

146

 

147

 

293

7.

Kovář

BAR MONTANA

125

 

136

 

116

 

277

8.

Hrudík

BAR MONTANA

149

 

126

 

129

 

278