Zveřejněno 16. listopad 2018

Turnaj č. 7

7. 11. 2018 a 14. 11. 2018

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Holiš Pavel

Bar Montana dka

128

 

130

 

117

 

258

2.

Jaruška

Druhá míza

105

8

92

8

91

8

213

3.

Švorc Miloslav

Roudeňáci

96

 

99

 

101

 

200

4.

Hrudík

Bar Montana dka

114

 

137

 

123

 

260

5.

Preiningerová J.

Druhá míza

82

8

74

8

74

8

172

6.

Švorcová Milena

Roudeňáci

117

8

91

8

110

8

243

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Prázová Kateřina

Domácí puťky

81

8

68

8

83

8

180

2.

Medvec

Strejci

161

 

86

 

121

 

282

3.

Dostálová Alena

Čarodějky

92

8

99

8

107

8

222

4.

Netíková L.

Domácí puťky

88

8

93

8

110

8

219

5.

Valovčin Jan

Strejci

89

 

103

 

153

 

256

6.

Rozínková Marc.

Čarodějky

95

8

104

8

95

8

215


Zveřejněno 3. listopad 2018

Turnaj č. 6

24. 10. 2018 a 31. 10. 2018

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Vacek

Bar Montana dka

109

 

94

 

91

 

203

2.

Hynková Jarmila

Druhá míza

106

8

100

8

120

8

242

3.

Švorc Miloslav

Roudeňáci

113

 

85

 

105

 

218

4.

Hrudík Martin

Bar Montana dka

108

 

147

 

132

 

279

5.

Preiningerová J.

Druhá míza

80

8

77

8

105

8

201

6.

Švorcová Milena

Roudeňáci

121

8

93

8

104

8

241

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Prázová Kateřina

Domácí puťky

76

8

97

8

71

8

189

2.

Medvec

Strejci

148

 

119

 

142

 

290

3.

Dostálová Alena

Čarodějky

106

8

118

8

100

8

240

4.

Netík Jiří

Domácí puťky

79

 

82

 

65

 

161

5.

Valovčin Jan

Strejci

119

 

85

 

124

 

243

6.

Rozínková Marc.

Čarodějky

122

8

103

8

121

8

259


Zveřejněno 18. říjen 2018

Turnaj č. 5

10. 10. 2018 a 17. 10. 2018

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Holič Pavel

Bar Montana dka

108

 

122

 

113

 

235

2.

Hynková Jarmila

Druhá míza

106

8

76

8

114

8

236

3.

Švorc Miloslav

Roudeňáci

101

 

98

 

89

 

199

4.

Vacek Pavel

Bar Montana dka

97

 

93

 

109

 

206

5.

Preiningerová J.

Druhá míza

102

8

91

8

105

8

223

6.

Švorcová Milena

Roudeňáci

112

8

111

8

86

8

239

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Prázová Kateřina

Domácí puťky

88

8

69

8

79

8

183

2.

Mertlík Milan

Strejci

72

 

63

 

74

 

146

3.

Dostálová Alena

Čarodějky

98

8

96

8

114

8

228

4.

Netíková L.

Domácí puťky

105

8

72

8

116

8

237

5.

Valovčin Jan

Strejci

102

 

103

 

103

 

206

6.

Rozínková Marc.

Čarodějky

101

8

109

8

115

8

240