Zveřejněno 24. březen 2019

Turnaj č. 3

13. 3. 2019 a 20. 3. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Práza

Hrošíci

115

 

111

 

124

 

239

2.

Preiningerová

Rychlá rota

125

8

144

8

122

8

285

3.

Valovčin

Strejci

114

 

115

 

129

 

244

4.

Michlová

Hrošíci

84

8

108

8

97

8

221

5.

Preininger

Rychlá rota

100

 

145

 

126

 

271

6.

Mertlík

Strejci

67

 

82

 

106

 

188

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Novák

Dinosauři

116

 

111

 

105

 

227

2.

Hartman

Packi team

           

 

3.

Brich

Velký čísla

159

 

139

 

151

 

310

4.

Bednářová

Dinosauři

93

8

132

8

114

8

262

5.

Lukeš

Packi team

           

 

6.

Rašková

Velký čísla

101

8

93

8

99

8

216

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Netíková

Domácí puťky

86

8

99

8

89

8

204

2.

Švorcová

Roudeňáci

104

8

94

8

104

8

224

3.

Prázová

Domácí puťky

94

8

107

8

98

8

221

4.

Švorc

Roudeňáci

104

 

87

 

99

 

203


Zveřejněno 9. březen 2019

Turnaj č. 2

27. 2. 2019 a 6. 3. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Práza

Hrošíci

106

 

126

 

91

 

232

2.

Preiningerová

Rychlá rota

93

8

177

8

140

8

333

3.

Valovčin

Strejci

102

 

85

 

101

 

203

4.

Michlová

Hrošíci

74

8

75

8

105

8

196

5.

Preininger

Rychlá rota

116

 

87

 

105

 

221

6.

Mertlík

Strejci

76

 

108

 

93

 

201

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Novák

Dinosauři

114

 

122

 

126

 

248

2.

Hartman

Packi team

133

 

139

 

137

 

276

3.

Brich

Velký čísla

135

 

113

 

155

 

290

4.

Bednářová

Dinosauři

128

8

108

8

87

8

252

5.

Lukeš

Packi team

105

 

80

 

108

 

213

6.

Rašková

Velký čísla

81

8

86

8

60

8

183

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Netíková

Domácí puťky

117

8

91

8

102

8

235

2.

Švorcová

Roudeňáci

105

8

82

8

77

8

203

3.

Prázová

Domácí puťky

97

8

107

8

87

8

220

4.

Švorc

Roudeňáci

98

 

121

 

123

 

244


Zveřejněno 21. únor 2019

Turnaj č. 1

13. 2. 2019 a 20. 2. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Práza

Hrošíci

105

 

100

 

88

 

205

2.

Preiningerová

Rychlá rota

100

8

112

8

122

8

250

3.

Valovčin

Strejci

111

 

143

 

108

 

254

4.

Michlová

Hrošíci

75

8

99

8

108

8

223

5.

Preininger

Rychlá rota

84

 

94

 

82

 

178

6.

Mertlík

Strejci

73

 

110

 

123

 

233

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Novák

Dinosauři

104

 

158

 

99

 

262

2.

Hartman

Packi team

133

 

166

 

128

 

299

3.

Brich

Velký čísla

145

 

169

 

158

 

327

4.

Bednářová

Dinosauři

89

8

121

8

119

8

256

5.

Lukeš

Packi team

84

 

72

 

79

 

163

6.

Rašková

Velký čísla

120

8

92

8

92

8

228

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Netíková

Domácí puťky

92

8

111

8

75

8

219

2.

Švorcová

Roudeňáci

100

8

89

8

72

8

205

3.

Netík

Domácí puťky

110

 

87

 

86

 

197

4.

Švorc

Roudeňáci

112

 

127

 

108

 

239