Zveřejněno 16. listopad 2019

Turnaj č. 7

6. 11. 2019 a 13. 11. 2019

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

Práza

Hrošíci

128

 

101

 

91

 

229

Preiningerová

Rychlá rota

135

8

106

8

108

8

259

Valovčin

Strejci

142

 

121

 

121

 

263

Michlová

Hrošíci

109

8

89

8

94

8

219

Preininger

Rychlá rota

133

 

101

 

95

 

234

Mertlík

Strejci

97

 

97

 

111

 

208

 

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

Novák

Dinosauři

87

 

126

 

125

 

251

Hartman

Packi team

127

 

147

 

145

 

292

Brich

Velký čísla

132

 

150

 

169

 

319

Bednářová

Dinosauři

88

8

86

8

103

8

207

Lukeš

Packi team

106

 

113

 

98

 

219

Rašková

Velký čísla

89

8

83

8

101

8

206

 

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

Netíková

Domácí puťky

123

8

97

8

86

8

236

Švorcová

Roudeňáci

104

8

112

8

76

8

232

Netíková

Domácí puťky

121

8

90

8

117

8

254

Švorc

Roudeňáci

125

 

103

 

92

 

228


Zveřejněno 4. listopad 2019

Turnaj č. 6

23. 10. 2019 a 30. 10. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Práza

Hrošíci

130

 

96

 

82

 

226

2.

Preiningerová

Rychlá rota

121

8

89

8

107

8

244

3.

Valovčin

Strejci

99

 

113

 

113

 

226

4.

Michlová

Hrošíci

73

8

64

8

81

8

170

5.

Preininger

Rychlá rota

93

 

102

 

112

 

214

6.

Mertlík

Strejci

89

 

118

 

67

 

207

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Novák

Dinosauři

113

 

138

 

112

 

251

2.

Hartman

Packi team

124

 

132

 

151

 

283

3.

Brich

Velký čísla

130

 

158

 

126

 

288

4.

Bednářová

Dinosauři

89

8

105

8

77

8

210

5.

Lukeš

Packi team

115

 

102

 

114

 

229

6.

Rašková

Velký čísla

74

8

62

8

70

8

160

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Prázová

Domácí puťky

102

8

95

8

67

8

213

2.

Švorcová

Roudeňáci

66

8

67

8

68

8

151

3.

Netíková

Domácí puťky

82

8

101

8

93

8

210

4.

Švorc

Roudeňáci

95

 

122

 

113

 

235


Zveřejněno 18. říjen 2019

Turnaj č. 5

9. 10. 2019 a 16. 10. 2019

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Práza

Hrošíci

99

 

99

 

153

 

252

2.

Preiningerová

Rychlá rota

139

8

121

8

121

8

276

3.

Valovčin

Strejci

154

 

106

 

104

 

260

4.

Michlová

Hrošíci

85

8

106

8

87

8

209

5.

Preininger

Rychlá rota

96

 

83

 

119

 

215

6.

Mertlík

Strejci

60

 

118

 

68

 

186

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Novák

Dinosauři

95

 

95

 

95

 

190

2.

Hartman

Packi team

127

 

164

 

167

 

331

3.

Brich

Velký čísla

150

 

138

 

132

 

288

4.

Bednářová

Dinosauři

114

8

101

8

108

8

238

5.

Lukeš

Packi team

79

 

90

 

131

 

221

6.

Rašková

Velký čísla

80

8

88

8

113

8

217

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Tým

1. kolo

HC

2. kolo

HC

3. kolo

HC

Součet

1.

Prázová

Domácí puťky

91

8

92

8

81

8

199

2.

Švorcová

Roudeňáci

94

8

94

8

84

8

204

3.

Netík

Domácí puťky

94

 

65

 

105

 

199

4.

Švorc

Roudeňáci

77

 

99

 

127

 

226