Zveřejněno 21. únor 2017

14. kolo KP 2. třídy mužů

27. 1. 2017 - Kostelec nad Orlicí 

TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí "B"  -  SK Dobré    10  :  7

 

Body domácích:

   

Body hostů:

 

Čtyřhry

1:1

 

Čtyřhry

1:1

Malík Tomáš

3:1

 

Štieber Břetislav

4:0

Jenčík Ladislav

2:2

 

Viesner Vojtěch

2:2

Jakubec Martin

1:2

 

Michl Jakub

0:4

Malík Lukáš

3:1

 

Sivák Jakub

0:3

 


Zveřejněno 9. leden 2017

12. a 13. kolo KP 2. třídy mužů

7. 1. 2017 - Česká Skalice, 

Sokol Česká Skalice  -  SK Dobré    10  :  2

 

Body domácích:

   

Body hostů:

 

Čtyřhry

2:0

 

Čtyřhry

0:2

Vilímek Bohumil

1:1

 

Doucková Aneta

2:1

Dvořáček Jiří

1:1

 

Viesner Vojtěch

0:3

Marinica Kamil

3:0

 

Michl Jakub

0:2

Karlík Zdeněk

3:0

 

WO

0:2

 

Sparta Úpice "B"  -  SK Dobré    10  :  0

 

Body domácích:

   

Body hostů:

 

Čtyřhry

2:0

 

Čtyřhry

0:2

Smékal Lubomír

2:0

 

Viesner Vojtěch

0:2

Folc Martin

2:0

 

Doucková Aneta

0:2

Hofman Jan

2:0

 

Michl Jakub

0:2

Míl Pavel

2:0

 

WO

0:2

 

 


Zveřejněno 5. prosinec 2016

10. a 11. kolo KP 2. třídy mužů

4. 12. 2016 - Dobré

SK Dobré  -  Sokol České Meziříčí    7  :  10

 

Body domácích:

   

Body hostů:

 

Čtyřhry

1:1

 

Čtyřhry

1:1

Hlávková Hana

3:1

 

Mokrejš Zbyněk

4:0

Viesner Vojtěch

0:4

 

Černohorský Jindřich

2:2

Michl Jakub

0:3

 

Polívka Marian

2:2

Štieber Břetislav

3:1

 

Fiala Josef

1:2

 

SK Dobré  -  Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C    3  :  10

 

Body domácích:

   

Body hostů:

 

Čtyřhry

0:2

 

Čtyřhry

2:0

Viesner Vojtěch

0:3

 

Divecký Jan

3:0

Sivák Ivan

0:2

 

Pilař Jiří

2:1

Michl Jakub

0:3

 

Nedomlel Lukáš

2:1

Štieber Břetislav

3:0

 

Stein Martin

1:1

 

 


Zveřejněno 19. listopad 2016

8. a 9. kolo KP 2. třídy mužů

12. 11. 2016 - Libchyně, Kostelec nad Orlicí

Sokol Libchyně  -  SK Dobré    9  :  9

 

Body domácích:

   

Body hostů:

 

Čtyřhry

1:1

 

Čtyřhry

1:1

Mach Milan st.

2:2

 

Štieber Břetislav

4:0

Mach Milan ml.

2:2

 

Dymák Lukáš

4:0

Kárník Milan

2:2

 

Viesner Vojtěch

0:4

Matouš Pavel

2:2

 

Michl Jakub

0:4

 

TTC Kostelec n. Orlicí "C"  -  SK Dobré    5  :  10

 

Body domácích:

   

Body hostů:

 

Čtyřhry

1:1

 

Čtyřhry

1:1

Malínský Milan

1:2

 

Štieber Břetislav

4:0

Divíšek Dušan

1:2

 

Dymák Lukáš

3:0

Dušek Josef

0:3

 

Viesner Vojtěch

2:1

Balous Milan

2:2

 

Michl Jakub

0:3